Visit ILA Vietnam Corporate Vietnam's leading English language training organisation
en vn
Home » Living in Vietnam » Setting Up in Vietnam » Visa To Vietnam

Visa to Vietnam

Here at ILA our recruitment staff is available to help you prepare all the necessary documents to obtain a Vietnamese work permit and gain legal employment.

To take the course in Vietnam, you need a valid passport and a 3-month tourist visa.